Monday, November 21, 2011

#1 Tip sihat : Pilih makanan yang salah, diet tak jadilahhh.




Gambar hiasan sahaja :)


Hello everyone. Today, my entry its like yaaa getting healthy. Its good right? Since my body size become something-like-everyone-do-not-like, I was searching everywhere to lose my weight. So, why not I share it in my blog.

Its pretty cool ways actually. If we practice it, I am sure all of us will havva a nice and slim body size :) And ofcouse feel more comfortable yeaahhh.

Everyone have different body shape. One of them maybe try to increase their body weight while others is vice versa. So, what ever it is, we should pick the right food to getting more healthier.

·         Soft drinks / minuman bergas
                Like all of us know, 'soft drinks' is cold, sweet, and addictive. Most of soft drinks mengandungi banyak kafein. Its not cool at all okay guys. Minuman bergas ini pula tak ada sikit pun khasiat. Yaa, all of us like it (me too). But to have healthier body, we should reduce it. Perlahan-lahan lahh, takpayah drastik sangat.

·         Produk kaya tepung
                Elakkan roti putih dan all the product yang diperkaya dgn tepung. For the great ways, buy roti penuh gandum dan pasta.
  
·         Makanan dalam tin
                As student yang berada di asrama, kolej , universiti and so on this is a normal things to eat makanan dalam tin. You know why? Ianyaa mudahhh terus boleh dimakan. Example : Ayam kurmaa. Bukak je tin dan cicah dgn roti yang kaya dengan tepung. Yummy. Yeaaahhh, I ada pengalaman melakukan itu :) Its very delicious but something yang kita tak tahu sebenarnya dia mengandungi banyak perisa dan garam. So stop eating.

·         Snek buaahhh
                You know what? This is my faveret. Lagi lagilah guava yang dalam packet colour hijau. Bila pergi carefour, pacific , the store or mana2 aje, I will take it one. Tak kesahlah kecil ke besarrr. Hmmmmmm, sedapnyaa. Why should kita makan snek buah sedangkan kita ada buah yang betul? I keep think of it. These sneks have extra gula dan perisa. So, pilihlahhh makanan yang semulajadi dan lebih segar dan bukanlah yang telah diproses. Okay? Try to change.

·         Makanan segera
                Nama pun makanan segera, memang segeralahkan nak dapat. So, its easy for today. Yaa you know modern life. Siape tak suka burger dan kentang gorengkan? Memang sedap tapi kita kene kurangkan sebab makanan ini di goreng dalam minyak dan jarang ada vitamin dalamnya. Ok start from now, hadkan pengambilan kepada 1-2 kali sahaja setiap bulan.

Okay, I thinks its good enough right. Take the tips one-by-one. Try it slowly. Selamat berdiet. Wish me luck too untuk amalkannya :)


See you in my next entry, maybe with others tips sihat. Bye.

Saturday, November 19, 2011

Makaron by me and Chef Deeja :)

Hye everyone :)

Waahhhh, tajuk taknak gempak lagilah kan. Haha. Last Wednesday mybe ( tak ingat sangat ) , me and my sister had some fun  in the kitchen. Hehe. We baked a Makaron. The delicious food. Hmmm, yummy and luscious. 


We used SAJI by errr i don't know lahh as our guide. Yek lahhh first time buat nih :)
  
The ingredients :

90 gm of white eggs
30 gm of sugar powdered
200 gm of sugar icing
110 gm of almonds

For the cream :
198 gm of condensed milk
1 teaspoon of butter
1 teaspoons of vanilla essence
2 tablespoons of twisted cream ( krim putar lahhh tak tahu dlm english )




First, mix the icing sugar with the white eggs. Oh yaa, before that put the white eggs in the freezer a night. Mix it until it turns white.


Like this yeahhh :)

Next, 



the finely blended almonds is mix with the sugar powdered. And then put the  the first mixture into it.




Yeaahhh, then put all of it into piping bag. Before that put some colours to make it more yummmmy.




Leave for 20 minutes to mix the precipitate and no air in the mixture. Then, yeaaahhh. Put it into the oven with 180 degree for 15 minutes.



Thennnn, tarrrrraaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa !


HANGUS ! HAHA. RESEPI ITU MENIPU ATAU KAMI YANG TAK PANDAI BUAT ? Hmmmm, but its okay, learn from mistakes. Ada masaa kita buat lagi okay Deeja? Haha. akhiryaaa semua tong sampah yang makan :) Heee

Oh yaaa, before tuh korang buatlahhh krim untukkk taruk di tengah2. Kami tak sempatt pun nak buat. Hee


Sepatutnyaaaa, its looks like this ;



Yummmmy , so delicious. Haha. You ols should try it at home and find another recipe. Haha. Selamat mencuba !





Wednesday, November 16, 2011

4 Cerdik in memories :)


Hello smiling people.

As I in the-called-so-awesome-school-but-actually-the school-of stress. Haha. Panjang beno nama sekolah. Yeah, as I in that school I am one of the cerdiknight. Of my so-love-class-ever. ( yeke?) Hahaha. We were just like a family there. You there are my brother and you just like my sister. Hee.

Last week, 7 November 2011. We had some fun. We had a small party class. We are getting closer and yaa just like family. Thank you 4 Cerdik couse you make my night wonderful --" We exchange present and took a lot of picture that night.. For my lovely blog, I put some here :) 

ENJOY the photo darling.



































See you in my next entry. Oh yaaa, do follow my tumblr. Just click on it. Thank you. Bye.



Tuesday, November 15, 2011

Holiday :)

Hello everyone .

Dah lebih kurang four days cuti. Betul2 top-up tiidur wooo empat hari nih. Hahaha. Well, nothing much to say.  Dah susun baik baik jadual cuti akhir tahun nih. Wohaaaa

Homework? Opkos banyak gile lahhh kan. But its okay, SPM punya pasalllll ! Hahaha. Actually I don't havva mood to post something since this holiday. I don't know why. Hahaha. Result? Jeyaaahhhhhhh. awesome gile lah kan. Hahaha. I've try my best. Tapi tuh jek kan yang dapat. Bersyukur lahhh. Alhamdulillah lahhh tak dapat ranking last kan? Haha

Now I am gonna upload picca yang dah berzaman kat memory camera tuh. Heh ! See you in my next entry :) Toodles.

Friday, November 4, 2011

Just another MONTH :)

 





Well hello people,
Lima hari berlalu dah November :) But I still remember last two years November. Hm, nevermind. Oh yaaaa, welcome home to me. Hee. I'm just coming back setelah one month and a week berada di sekolahhh.

And ofcosss, final exam is just end. Surelyyy I miss my blog, my little free showing diary <3 Final is just fine. Waiting the result. Jeng jeng jeng, Hopefully, dapat capai target. Aminn. A month study bagai nak gila stay up yang actuallynye stay down. Haha. As a student, itulah hakikatnya. Kita mmg tak boleh larilahhhha

Sebulan tak onlinee rasa macam 'hello manusia, kenapa aku macam sebulan tinggal kat gua?'. I don't know all the hot story, new style and so on. rasa mcam bapaklah kannn ketinggalan gile aku. But its okay. Like people always said- Untuk suatu kejayaan kita perlukan pengorbanan. I think so. Lagi setahun kau nak habes sekolah, then you can do what ever you want kan? Talking about nak habes sekolah nih are always related with SPM. Good luck yeah to all SPM candidates :) I'm gonna sit next yearrr. HAHA

Setelah sebulan dah berlalu, semestinya too manay things yang berlaku. Pahit manis dalam hidup. Harungi dan hadapi. Itulahh kehidupan. Whatever it is, credit to all people around me who always support me from back terutamanya my beloved parents. I Heart You Ols :) I'm not a perfect person, I make mistakes. And I tried so hard to cover up all my mistakes.

Love Aisyah.