Wednesday, February 3, 2016

Love.

Assalamualaikum and hi everyone!


                        I know the title is sound so cheezzzzyyyy. And yes still i want to write about it. I dont  know but what i know is that I should just write before every single idea in my mind fade away. I also know that nobody would read my blog yaa since nobody like blogging nowadays they have twitter, instagram, snapchat and what so ever ( hey dont forget to folllow me @echahmd xoxo ) But i dont care, i still like blogging. Is something that i can make a longgggggg essayyy to express, share and what so ever my thought and feelings. Because you know i love to write, i wrote lots of things and i have lots of notes book in my house that full of the craps. Hee

                     So yaa back to the topic. What makes me write about this topic is that there is an article in facebook that pop up in my timeline that basically about the love towads father, which when his daugther is getting maried and blah blah blah. You know all the sad-craps-things during akad nikah. As far as i concern emmm not concern as far as i identify ( whatever words lah )  that love is devided to three. Love toward the Creator, human and other Makhluk.

                So may I focus on love to human? yup i think yup im gonna focus to human. Dear my beloved people who ever read this entry, actually not everything i share to public, only the things that i choose to share. So dont get me wrong what story that i'm gonna tell you guys. Actually few days ago, i got huge fight with my father. It was really huge. And i dont know how it became so big fight. I'm not a good daughter and i knew that. I do always make both my parents sad. Make them regret to have me. And now I dont know how to fix everything. Is not like we are not talking, what i realize today evrythings is different. We are not like usual we are. I don't know who to talk to. Siblings? Friends? I'm confius but it seem like blog can make me feel better kot? 

               I love my father. Who dont love their father right? I hope its just my feelings and i hope what happen a few day ago never happen!!!  i hope its just a dream. I'm such a jerk! I just wants everythings back to normal! I always dissapointed him. Spm result, university course and what next? Might be lots others things. I'm such a loser! 

                Hm, guys and including future myself, a really important reminder don't ever make mistake regarding family's love especially your parents love! Your father loves is everything. He taking good care of you guys since you were born! And love them as much and even more than your father or even mother loves you! Pray for them like every single day in you solat! Remember all the good things he done to you before you go beyond the limits as a child! As you getting old, your parents getting older! Love them! Think before you speak because terlajak perahu boleh di undur terlajak kata badan binasa!

                Last word, love everyone and even love yourself! Love is a good things. Share the love and spread the love! 

I love you guuys so much! I'm sorry for what happen! I love both of you!

Sunday, January 31, 2016

2016

Assalamuaikum everybody!


                   Gosh, what happen to me? its been long fucking time i've ever came acrosss to visit my blog. Urgh miss you so much. Hug and kisses to my blog. Hehe. it was superbly akward writting on this blog. Yeah. So many things happen in life. And well as i checking on my phone today is 31st January 2016. Oh wait, thats mean i had been a month for this new year. And yeah i know its kinda late to wish but hey Happy New Fucking Year guys!

                   Errr what did just happen to me? I keep wanna say bad things. Errr. Hell yah its 2016. My resolution? nah jot it on my diary. Nope on this online diary but the one with pen to write with. Hoping for the best this year. If i can list down what  happen along the 2015, it would turn into unstable graft. Too many ups and down. Family, friends, study and life. Thats the big thing i would remember about last year. oh my god, time flies fast dude. Take a breath and chill time. But babes, 2015 teach me a lot. The age of 20 gave me lot of experience. Totally a lot! Damn wish i could jot everything here buddy! 

                 So yeah when i writting this i am in my sem breaks. Wait up, Semester three breaks! Hell yeah three semester to go! Study so far okay. Serounding with friends, classmates, housemates, new people, old people and Amir! Wait who is Amir? The person who start the name with A! hehe. Nah he just a person i known at college. But i notice him a lot and i dont even think he notice me. Had crush on him since the early start of sem 3. Wow you go on my blog thats mean you're part that i'm gonna read again and again. hehe. He just a gentleman,charming, handsome, kind hearted and i just want to know him more. But sadly, i know i would never ever have the guts to talk to him ( except during the SOMA exhibition, the time we were so close and you smile back to me. awhhhhh) Stalking you on twitter and instagram and lunch hour and at the fac would be just fine to me ( erghhhhh  i wantna talk to you and be friend with you )

           End my crush story. Oh wait. No not done, theres some others guys i crush on. For example.... Oh no not gonna list out here. Its going to be literally not a good idea. But i met friend last week and he was my best friend. And yaeh since the time i met him last week i think shitzzzz ive crush on him! errrrr bad me is so bad ass. Then theres is other person that i yaaa stalk his twitter and instagram like everyday. Myself know who they was so should not write in here too. huhu. Hm, when did the right person will come? Age of 21 was start not-so-good. ( yeah the exam thing on the new year night countdown sucks!)

Ever since i sat alone having a lil me time i did asking to my self, what did this year would ever be to myself? We will see and experience it by myself! hoping the best! Adioz Amigo!

Me in 2015 with my new phone back then. Now its not new since i bought it last year hehe. See you again in my next post. Salam sayang, Aisyah :)